Tabelle A-Junioren  

# Mannschaft MP PTS
1 FC 12 32
2 Lok 12 27
3 TSV 12 20
4 VfB 12 18
5 SpG 12 13
   

Spieler A-Junioren  

   
 
Spielkalender: A-Junioren Kreisoberliga 2014/2015

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 20.09.2014 11:00 h SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben4 - 3
1 21.09.2014 11:30 h ESV Lok Erfurt - TSG Stotternheim0 - 2
1 12.10.2014 14:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - SG An der Lache Erfurt1 - 3
2 27.09.2014 11:00 h SG An der Lache Erfurt - ESV Lok Erfurt13 - 1
2 27.09.2014 12:00 h FC Gebesee 1921 - SV 1916 Großrudestedt6 - 0
2 11.04.2015 11:00 h SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A2 - 1
3 25.10.2014 11:00 h SV 1916 Großrudestedt - TSG Stotternheim0 - 9
3 25.10.2014 12:30 h SG An der Lache Erfurt - SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben6 - 3
3 25.10.2014 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - FC Gebesee 19210 - 2
4 08.11.2014 11:00 h FC Gebesee 1921 - SG An der Lache Erfurt2 - 2
4 09.11.2014 11:00 h TSG Stotternheim - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A3 - 1
4 09.11.2014 13:00 h SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben - ESV Lok Erfurt3 - 1
5 15.11.2014 10:00 h SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben - FC Gebesee 19212 - 3
5 15.11.2014 10:00 h SG An der Lache Erfurt - TSG Stotternheim3 - 0
5 15.11.2014 11:30 h ESV Lok Erfurt - SV 1916 Großrudestedt7 - 1
6 28.02.2015 11:00 h SV 1916 Großrudestedt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A1 - 1
6 01.03.2015 15:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - FC Gebesee 19212 - 1
6 23.04.2015 17:30 h TSG Stotternheim - SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben0 - 2
7 07.03.2015 12:00 h FC Gebesee 1921 - TSG Stotternheim5 - 0
7 07.03.2015 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - ESV Lok Erfurt1 - 0
7 07.03.2015 14:00 h SG An der Lache Erfurt - SV 1916 Großrudestedt9 - 0
8 14.03.2015 10:30 h SG An der Lache Erfurt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A2 - 0
8 15.03.2015 11:00 h TSG Stotternheim - ESV Lok Erfurt3 - 3
8 15.03.2015 11:30 h SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben - SV 1916 Großrudestedt11 - 0
9 21.03.2015 11:00 h SV 1916 Großrudestedt - FC Gebesee 19214 - 7
9 21.03.2015 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben1 - 3
9 22.03.2015 14:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - SG An der Lache Erfurt0 - 2
10 25.04.2015 10:00 h FC Gebesee 1921 - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A0 - 2
10 26.04.2015 11:00 h TSG Stotternheim - SV 1916 Großrudestedt4 - 0
10 26.04.2015 11:00 h SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben - SG An der Lache Erfurt3 - 2
11 02.05.2015 11:00 h SG An der Lache Erfurt - FC Gebesee 19213 - 1
11 02.05.2015 13:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - TSG Stotternheim0 - 5
11 03.05.2015 14:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben0 - 2
12 09.05.2015 10:00 h FC Gebesee 1921 - SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben1 - 0
12 09.05.2015 11:00 h SV 1916 Großrudestedt - ESV Lok Erfurt4 - 1
12 10.05.2015 11:00 h TSG Stotternheim - SG An der Lache Erfurt0 - 3
13 16.05.2015 12:00 h FC Gebesee 1921 - ESV Lok Erfurt3 - 0
13 17.05.2015 11:00 h TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A - SV 1916 Großrudestedt1 - 2
13 17.05.2015 11:30 h SpG Blau-Weiß Büßleben - TSG Stotternheim5 - 0
14 30.05.2015 11:00 h SV 1916 Großrudestedt - SG An der Lache Erfurt0 - 3
14 30.05.2015 15:00 h ESV Lok Erfurt - TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt A0 - 3
14 31.05.2015 11:00 h TSG Stotternheim - FC Gebesee 19211 - 1
   


Anmeldung